Bisherige Kursteilnehmer

 

Teilnehmer am Kurs craniomandibuläre Dysfunktion
"Grund + Aufbaukurs"

 

Zahnärzte

  • Name Straße Ort Telefon
  • Henning Aichroth Kasslerstr. 5 Homberg/Efze 05681/2240
  • Thilo Bender
  • Dr. Volker Breidenbach Widumer Tor 1 Castrop - Rauxel 02305-25548
  • Stefan Breitung Leipziger Str. 88 Fulda 0661/73107
  • Astrid Cegla Nürnbergerstr.26 Morschen 05664/8842
  • Adrian-Simon Dees Sanderstr. 23-25 97070 Würzburg 0171/9575533
  • Jasmin Ecker Hohenzollerndamm 132 14199 Berlin 030/8241951
  • Dr. Sabine Eigenwillig Kurstr. 14 Brandenburg an der Havel 03381/224429
  • Dr. Albrecht Eigenwillig Kurstr. 14 Brandenburg an der Havel 03381/224429
  • Mark Englaender Aueweg 18 Linsengericht 06051/66144
  • Michael Fick Machtloser Str. 5 Breitenbach 06675/919988
  • Werner Figge Frankfurter Str. 2a Schöneck 06187/8333
  • Liborius Fobbe Bahnhofstr. 46 Büdingen 06042/69202
  • Dr. Reinhard Friedrichs Gothaer Str. 1 99880 Waltershausen 03622/902516
  • Dr. Wolfram Geiger Marktplatz 4 Burghaun 06652/6867
  • Dr. Klaus Gerlach Friedhofstr. 10 Ahlheim-Heinebach 05664/6696
  • Dr. Michael Grupe Lohrer Str. 25 Jossgrund 06059/909595
  • Dr. Eva-Maria Hager Gartenstr. 8 Wächtersbach 06053/1687
  • Dr. Kerstin Hanig Bucher Chaussee 5 13125 Berlin - Karow 030-9416661
  • Dr. Dagmar Hein Freih.-v.-Stein-Str. 10 39576 Stendal 03931/216166
  • Dr. Kerstin Heinrich Kasernenstr. 61 40213 Düsseldorf 0391/2545100
  • Dr. Karin Heinzelmann Gartenstr. 11 97616 Bad Neustadt
  • Dr. Ursula Hellwig Leonhard Str. 11 Friedberg 06031/15656
  • Dr. Ulrich W. Hilligardt Turmgasse 7 71063 Sindelfingen 07031/871767
  • Dr. Heiko Hippen Marktstr. 43 30890 Barsinghausen
  • Dr. Katrin Hornung Weimacher Str. 22 Linden 06403/973757
  • Dr. Kai Hornung Weimacher Str. 22 Linden 06403/973757
  • Dr. Robert Immler Seestr. 10 A-6971 Hard / Österreich
  • Dr. Rolf Jörges Altebergstr. 18 Weilmünster 06475/6101
  • Dr. Dieter Jung Victor - Reiter- Str. 61 Herne 232355156
  • Franz Katlun Am Kabutzenhof 20 18057 Rostock
  • Christine Köhlmoos Danziger Str. 3 27383 Scheeßel 04263/2444
  • Dr. Rainer Klaus Florengasse 7 Fulda 0661/72683
  • Dr. Kleinhenz Obere Markstr. 11 Bad Kissingen 0971/63933
  • Krebs-Abt Zwingerstr. 28 Maintal 06109/66899
  • Harald Kreis Hauptstr. 65 Freigericht 06055/938888
  • Dr. Dirk Kujat W.-Rathenau-Str. 28 64521 Groß-Gerau 06152/81485
  • Dr. Tamara Limpert Gartenstr. 11 97616 Bad Neustadt
  • Cornelia Linge Herzog-Wilhelm-Str.51 38667 Bad Harzburg 05322-6263
  • Stephanie Lingenfelder Wiesbaden
  • Dr. Christian Ludwig Wiesbaden
  • Christine Matthews Nürnberger Landstr.26 Morschen 05664/8842
  • Hubertus Münch Jahnstr. 4a Fernwald - Steinbach 06404/950346
  • Dr. Christiane Meinhart Garmisch - Partenkirchen
  • Dr. Rabea Mergner Kaiserstr. 1 Hünfeld 06052/992660
  • Dr. Thomas Musewald Rathausstr. 28 24103 Kiel 0431/96353
  • Livia Nattermann Bahnhofstr. 6a 36381 Schlüchtern 06661/3455
  • Dr. Arndt Neidhardt Friedrichstr.7 Fulda 0661/25030555
  • Dr. Bernd Neuber Haidbergstr. 37 63743 Aschaffenburg 06021/310940
  • Markus Nolte Kasseler str. 15 Homberg
  • Dr. Jan Olischläger Sturmiusstr. 2 Fulda 0661/75000
  • Elvira Opfermann Marburger Str.8 34537 Bad Wildungen 05621/964466
  • Dr. Herbert Opitz-Bohlander Lindenstr. 4 Bad Nauheim 06032/33555
  • Dr. Lutz Rickmeyer Lindenstr.4 Fulda 0661/77757
  • Dr. Gabriele Sander Eisenacherstr. 16 Wildeck- Obersuhl 06626/77022
  • Dr. Olaf Süggeler Warstein
  • Dr. Ralf Schneevoigt Fetscherplatz 2a 01307 Dresden 0351/4496933
  • Dr. Jürgen Schulmeyer Ludwig-Pfeiffer Str 13 Ortenberg 06046/566
  • Dr. Marcus Schweitzer Wilhelmjstr. 2 Usingen 06081-44490
  • Dr. Alexander Sporleder Hans-Multscher -Str.12 74080 Heilbronn 07131-44353
  • Dr. Rosemarie Sprenger Marktstr. 12a 98693 Ilmenau 03677/63433
  • Dr. Mirko Stanojevic Schwedenring Bad - Soden- Salmünster
  • Dr. R. Stubenrauch Häfnersgässchen 4 91126 Schwabach 09122/34066
  • Jörg Tewes Bahnhofstr. 7 Bad Hersfeld 06621/78122
  • Dr. Verena v. Bothmer Danziger Str. 3 27383 Scheeßel 04263/2444
  • Dr. Ingrid Völker Petersweg 32 Grünberg 06401/6767
  • Stefan Vogt Nordhausen
  • Stefan Vogt Spiegelstr. 26 99734 Nordhausen 03631/973775
  • Dr. Stefan Wedler Eschstr. 37 32257 Bünde 05223/4927070
  • Michael Weigand Obergasse 1 Usingen 06081/3071
  • Kerstin Wenz Schäfergasse 12 60313 Frankfurt
  • Dr. Karsten Wieck Hagenring 89 Braunschweig 0531/331968
  • Georg Wojtkowiak K.-Schmitz-Str. 5 56642 Kruft
  • Dr. Dirk Wrede Kurfürstenstr. 16 32052 Herford 05221/3422280
  • Dr. Elke Zink Hauptstr.77 51491 Overath

 

Teilnehmer am Kurs craniomandibuläre Dysfunktion
"Grund + Aufbaukurs"

 

Physiotherapeuten

  • Name Straße Ort Telefon
  • Daniela Aulbach-Schulten Am Mühlfeld 25 63849 Leidersbach 06028-9989996
  • Anna Bösemann J.-R.-Becher-Str. 2 07745 Jena
  • Michael Däumler Raupenhainer Str.102 04552 Borna 03433-260044
  • Andrea Dett Friedhofstr. 14 Eiterfeld 06672/919722
  • Kathrin Drebert Schlossstr. 10 Schlüchtern 6500
  • Rabija Fazlic Mahrweg 12 35440 Linden
  • Judith Fertig Josef-Schmitt-Str.4 Collenberg 09375/929606 o. 06023/25999
  • Alexandra Fick Machtloser Str. 5 Breitenbach 06675/919988
  • Christa Frei Am Steinweg 4 Nidderau
  • Kerstin Gass Schlossstr. 10 Schlüchtern 6500
  • Ingrid Glasmann Wilhelmstr. 3 Linden 06403/63123
  • Marcel Hacker Limburger Str. 3 61462 Königstein
  • Malte Arne Hallerbach-Röder
  • Judith Hammann Fichtestr. 28 64582 Darmstadt
  • Sibylle Hartmann Lochbachstr. 16A A-6871 Hard / Österreich
  • Frank Heim Rother Weg 9 Jossgrund 06663-8384
  • Harald Helios Klinik Diez Herr Danzer In der Erbach 2 Limburg
  • Silke Henneberg Siedlungsweg 1 Steinau/Bellings 06663/1562
  • Patrick Imkeller Schulstr. 25 63637 Jossgrund
  • Alexandra Jaeger Zollstockgürtel 19 50969 Köln 0176-22021400
  • Ines Junghans Gardelegener Str. 55d 39576 Stendal
  • Ingrid Küttner Siedlung 3 09603 Großschirma
  • Regina Ketzel Hanauer Str. 15 Schöneck 06187-3942
  • Andreas Klaus Gotzbertstr. 92 Bad Hersfeld 06621/41632
  • Irina Klaus Schlitzerstr. 75 36039 Fulda
  • Timo Krammig Rheinstr. 2a Mainhausen 06182/21017
  • Hagen Kraus Bergamtstr. 4 30890 Barsinghausen
  • Anna Kujat W.- Rathenau-Str. 28 64521 Groß-Gerau
  • Kerstin Kukla Siedlungsstr. 23 63755 Alzenau
  • Nicole Kunze Orthomedica 63628 Bad Soden-Salmünster
  • Anke Lorenz Eisenbahnstr. 19 Schlüchtern/Elm 71671
  • Simone Mack Wingertstr. 20 64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf
  • Marc von Steegen Entengasse 3a Wetzlar
  • Renate Möritz Str.O.d.F. 44 Suhl
  • Dr. Nicola Moll - Ludwig Wiesbaden
  • Benjamin Morlang Rotehnberger Str. 22 63584 Gründau 06058-906661
  • Sven Naumann Hofstr. 26a Aßlar 06441/85158
  • Rainer Nickels Herzbachweg 15 Gelnhausen 06051/14408
  • Nusser-Schäfer Bahnhofstr. 8 Gründau/Rothenbergen 06051/472432
  • Cornelia Parma Zum Steumel 28 Schöffengrund 06441-2104889
  • Robert Puder Altenburg
  • Anna Ramsauer Frankenstr. 18 Mömbris
  • Daniel Rassi Am Dachsbau 7 65527 Niedernhausen
  • Angela Reich Rothenbergerstr. 22 Gründau 06058-906661
  • Michael Reith Gerkecke 5 Großenlüder/ Kleinlüder
  • Daniel Richau Pestalozzistr. 9 60385 Frankfurt 069/96866385
  • Anne Roth Am Städter Berg 21 Nidderau
  • Yvonne Roy Vogelsang 18 Wetzlar
  • Björn Schmitt Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 7 67574 Osthofen
  • Franziska Slotta Schlossstr. 10 Schlüchtern 6500
  • Ellen Stüber Heilwegstr. 46 20249 Hamburg 040/21006888
  • Sandra Steuber-Holl Untertor 12 Rotenburg an der Fulda 06623/915880
  • Anke Stieghorst Bernhardtstr. 14 Giessen 0641-7950986
  • Frau Reiss/ Herr Luzum Therapiezentrum Pusteblume Flemingstr.16 Fulda
  • Linda Thomas Im Hengelingen 2 34560 Fritzlar
  • Harald Thums Hammelburg
  • Ivica Vukovic Hauptstr. 10 Flieden 06655-986884
  • Ute Weisbecker-Wisnewski Sälzerstr. 72 Bad Orb 06052/4375
  • Anke Wittmann Lotichiusstr.57 Schlüchtern 06661-607171
  • Ute Wunderlich Zur Linde 33 Bad Hersfeld 06621-64948

 

Teilnehmer am Kurs craniomandibuläre Dysfunktion
"Grundkurs"

 

Zahnärzte

  • Name Straße Ort Telefon
  • Dr. Akkad Ahmad Markplatz 11 Nidderau 06187/22560
  • Dr. Dorothea Aron Schlitzer Str. 87 Fulda-Horas 0661/58274
  • Karin Bagus An der Fliede 6 Flieden 06655/96900
  • Dr. Daniel Balmaceda Wiesbaden
  • Dr. Heike Bächler Alexandrinenplatz 5 Remseck a.N.
  • Karin Benda Im Steinfeld 2 Eichenzell 06659/4540
  • Dr. Wolfgang Bock Töpferstraße 20 Hünfeld 06652/2358
  • Stefan Breitung Leipzigerstr. Fulda 0661/73107
  • Alexander Brunner Kaiserstr. 29 Offenbach 069/887788
  • Katharina Burger Romstahler Str.8 BSS 06056/91536
  • Dr. Rhena Butros
  • Andreas Dittmann Sandgasse 20 Hilders 06681/289
  • Dr. Sebastian Eickhoff Herzogenmühlenstr.14 Zürich 41443251548
  • Dr. Christine Erbring Liebenauer Str.1 Halle a. Saale 0345-1201181
  • Michaela Fick Machtloser Str. 5 Breitenbach 06675/342
  • Dr. B. Fortuin Marktstr. 8 Tann/Rhön 06682/8162
  • Mandy Fräse Romstahler Str.7 BSS 06056/2525
  • Detlef Gehrke Alicstr. 18 Alsfeld 06631/1207
  • Harald Geist Raunstr. 33 Nidda 06043/6637
  • Dr. S. Giti Jalali Am Steinweg 2 Nidderau 06187/900667
  • Dr. Gremminger München
  • Dr. Edwin Hofmann Wigbertstr. 3 Bad Hersfeld 06621/75035
  • Dr. Corinna Holz über den Gärten 6 Rotenburg an der Fulda 06622/44606
  • Dr. Ursula Hommens Hammelburger Str.27 Fulda 0661/57778
  • Dr. Detlef Kerk Gewerbestr. 20-22 Bad Orb 06052/6150
  • Dr. Anja Kinzi-Schultheis Friedrichstr. 7 Fulda 0661/25030555
  • Katja Kister Gießen
  • Dr. Michael Krüger Am Pfarrgarten 6 Nidderau 06187/935390
  • Dr. Heide Leisenberg Ringstr. 52b Steinau 06663/6061
  • Dr. Dirk Leisenberg Ringstr. 52b Steinau 06663/6061
  • Martin Lothar Herrngartenstr. 10 Schlitz 06642/4454
  • Dr. Reinhart Möbius Heckenweg 3b Dreieich
  • Dr. Christina Mörschel Handelstr. 16 Limeshain/Rommelshausen 06047/7771
  • Dr. Thies Meinck Sturmiusstr. 11 Fulda
  • Hauke Meinhardt Luisenstr. 2 Bad Nauheim 06032/2081
  • Dr. Lars Neudam Schlachthofstr.5 Melsungen 05661/3666
  • Dr. Ingrid Noske Waldstr. 8 Limburg 06431/45562
  • Dr. A. Pletka Im Schwalbengrund 20 Freigericht/Somborn 06055/5788
  • Dr. Bernd Prestel Am Plan 1 A Koblenz 0261-011690
  • Dr. Rauschelbach Gewerbestr. 20-22 Bad Orb 06052/6150
  • Dr. Robotka-Rau Spessartstr. 29 Biebergemünd 06050/7096
  • Dr. Uwe Sander Eisenacherstr. 16 Wildeck-Obersuhl 06626/77022
  • Dr. Axel Schneider Schweizergasse 2 Bruchköbel 06181/9069100
  • Dr. Tanja Schneider Schweizergasse 2 Bruchköbel 06181/9069100
  • Dr. Brita Weining-Rüppel Löhergasse 19 Gelnhausen 06051/910230
  • Heinz-Jörg Weise Schlossstr. 16a Schlüchtern 4454
  • Anna Weiser-Morawski Mandelstr. 8 Alsfeld 06631/2136
  • Manfred Wilhelm Marburger Str.57a Homberg/Ohm 06633/1771
  • Maria Zablotni Neuenschmidter Weg 9 Brachttal 06053/600525

 

Teilnehmer am Kurs craniomandibuläre Dysfunktion
"Grundkurs"

 

Physiotherapeuten

  • Name Straße Ort Telefon
  • Nikolas Akranidis
  • Regina Bäsler Sudetenstr. 15a Ranstadt 06041/6622
  • Hajo Billen Hans-Streif-Str.4 BSS 06056/901820
  • Corinna Dalibor Florenberg Str. 19 Edelzell
  • Andrea Dittmer Orthomedica Bad Orb 06052/918422
  • Dr. Klaus Gerlach Friedhofstr. 10 Ahlheim-Heinebach 05664/6696
  • Melanie Gottfried Gewerbestr. 26 Bad Orb 06052/6658
  • Uli Graulich Im Junkergarten 15 Alsfeld 06631/73332
  • Ingrid Hamm Spessartstr. 23 Langenselbold 06184/4447
  • Dana Hößler Hesseldorferstr. 5 Wächtersbach
  • Andrea Herbart Ringstr. 17a Steinau a. Str. 06663-918166
  • Patrick Imkeller Schulstr. 25 Jossgrund
  • Regina Kleinschmidt Am Wackenbach 11 Leun 06473-8554
  • Anja Krammig Rheinstr. 2a Mainhausen 06182/21017
  • Verena Leitschuh Flieden
  • Nadja Liebau Berlinerstr.3 Burghaun 06652/5369
  • Anke Lorenz Eisenbahnstr. 23 Schlüchtern/Elm 71671
  • Holger Ludewig Bronnzeller Str. Fulda 0661/47288
  • Maren Müller Orthomedica Bad Soden - Salmünster 06052/918422
  • Petra Richter Bronnzeller Str. Fulda 0661/47288
  • Christina Scheld v. Alt Florenberger Str. 19 Fulda-Edelzell 0661/
  • Vera Schiever Lindenstr. 15 Fulda 0661/71482
  • Sabrina Schmidt Avrillestr.3 Schwalbach
  • Monia Seifert Am Berg 2 Schlitz
  • Andrea Sgoff Spessartstr. 23 Langenselbold 06184/4447
  • Julia Wilken Avrillestr.3 Schwallbach
  • Michaela Willert Brüder-Grimm-Str. 77a Steinau 06663/6663
  • Jutta Zimmermann-Floto Spessartstr. 23 Langenselbold 06184/4447